E-MAIL ADDRESSES

MILITARY PENTATHLON

AUSTRIA

PUCHER Johann
SCH‹TZ Alfred
HAIDACHER Bernd
IWANOFF Helmut
JEREY Thomas
KAISER Günter
KIEFER Reinhard
LATTACHER Johann
LENTSCH Thomas
PALMA Stefano
PUCHER Marcus
SAUF‹SSL Johann
SCHAFFER Ewald

[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected] 
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]

President TC 
National Coach











BELGIUM
DE WULF Leon
DHOEDT NoŽl 
VERWICHTE Johnny
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Vicepresident CISM
Member TC
 
 
BRAZIL
DUAILIBE Alberto Furtado
BANDEIRA Ribamar Juvino
JUNQUEIRA Vanderlei
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Member TC
 
 
 
CHILE
OVIEDO Carlos [email protected] Chief of Delegation
DE LA CERDA RODRIGUEZ Cristobal  [email protected]
 
CHINA
ZHANG Yuejin [email protected] Member TC
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
PRIVETIVY Lubomir [email protected]
 
CROATIA
ANTOLIC Miriam
GOBEC Karlo
[email protected]
[email protected]
CISM Office
 
 
DENMARK
LODBERG Finn
DAASBJERG Brian
FLARUP Thomas 
GUDIKSEN Svend Andre
HANSEN Lars Windfeld
NIELSEN Aksel
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Chief of Delegation




 
FINLAND
VIITALA Mikko [email protected]
 
GERMANY
NIENABER Hartmut
SEITZ Hans-Georg
[email protected]
[email protected]
 
former President TC
 
IRELAND
DOWNES Senan  [email protected]
 
ITALY
TRONO Alessandro [email protected]
 
LATVIA
ROZENBERGA Liene [email protected]
 
LITHUANIA
MIZGAITIS Valentinas [email protected]
 
NETHERLANDS
JANSEN Rob [email protected]
MEIJLL Kees [email protected]
 
NORWAY
STAALE JENSSEN Bjørn
SKJELDE Trudi
Berntsen, Gunhild
Berntsen, Harald
Elshaug, Otto
Flaen, Helge
Gjøs, Espen
Halmøy, Vivian
Hammer, Trond
Haraldsen, Tom
Harviken, Vegar
Helin, Erik Anders
Howlid, Tor Magne
Jørgensen, Elin
Kristoffersen, Frode
Myhre, Tore
Norum, Robert
Nybak, Berit
Osen, Roar
Øyen, Lill Anette
Skallerud, Gyril
Stiansen, Jan Fredrik
Svenning, Magne
Svindseth, Dag
Sylta, Øystein
Thoreplass, Knut Ole
Turøy, Krister
Vognild, Trond
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
 
PERU
GARRIDO Jose [email protected]
 
PORTUGAL
NETO Helder Manuel [email protected]
 
ROMANIA
MARGINEAU Stefan [email protected]
 
RUSSIA
BABKIN Georgiy [email protected] Chief of Delegation
 
SLOVENIA
FRUMEN Anton [email protected]
SPAIN
CARETTO Juan Miguel [email protected]
 
SWEDEN
ALMLÖW Birger
BERGLUND Magnus
BJÖRKLUND Bengt
CEDERVIND Christina
EKLÖF Lennart
HÅKANSSON Ola
MITTAG-LEFFLER Gösta
TOADER Carmen
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
 
 
 
 
Member TC
 
former Member TC
 
 
SWITZERLAND
HÜGI Theo
HOFMANN Patrick
MUFF Felix
JUTZELER Remo
STUTZ Adrian
WETZEL Jörg
HUBER Bernhard
HÄHNEL Rainhardt 
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
former Member TC

Member TC




 
SOUTH AFRICA
ZIETSMAN Johann
LE ROUX J.P. Schreuder
[email protected]
[email protected]
Member TC
 
TURKEY
FESCI Osman [email protected]
 
UZBEKISTAN
MATYUNIN Aleksey [email protected]
 


  Home   Military pentathlon   Newsboard   Calendar   Members   Results   Regulations   Downloads   Links